top of page

2022'23 season results

2023 Victoria Police and Emergency Services Games

Eildon Saturday 1 April

Live results search CLICK HERE

PDF results - 3rh Solo Overall - Click here

PDF results - 3rh Solo summary by Category - Click here

PDF results - 3rh Solo with laps - Click here

PDF results - 3rh Relay - Click here

PDF results - 3rh eBike - Click here

PDF results - 1.5hr Come Try It  - Click here

2023 Tongala FNC Fun Run

Saturday 18 March

PDF results - 2km - click here

PDF results - 5km - click here

PDF results - 10km - click here

2023 St Joseph's Diverse Builders Numurkah Fun Run

Sunday 6 March

Live results search CLICK HERE

PDF results - 5km - click here  (CATEGORY results etc)

PDF results - 10km - click here  (CATEGORY results etc)

PDF results - 5km TEAMS results - click here

Feb 25th - Go Nagambie Club 2 Hub Swim

- PDF results - 1100m

- PDF results - 600m

ONLINE RESULTS - CLICK HERE

 

Feb 18th & 19th Swan Hill Riverside Tri

ONLINE RESULTS - CLICK HERE

 

- PDF results Mini Tri (Sat 18th)

- PDF Sprint

- PDF Short

- PDF 5km

- PDF 15km

- PDF 21km

2023 Echuca Multisport Festival - all events

ALL EVENTS ONLINE RESULTS  LIVE - CLICK HERE
 

PDF results - Junior Duathlon 7-10yrs - Click Here

PDF results - Junior Duathlon 11-14yrs- click here

PDF results - Sprint Triathlon - click here  (category results etc)

PDF results - Morrisons W2W Swim - click here  (category results etc)

Sweat v Steam 2022

Sunday 9th October 2022

Live results CLICK HERE

 

PDF results - 10k individual by category

PDF results - 10k individual by Overall

PDF results - 5k individual by category

PDF results - 5k individual by Overall

PDF results - 10k teams

PDF results - 5k teams

Johnno's Run - CLRS Opening Doors - Moama

Live results CLICK HERE

 

Sunday 7th August 2022

PDF results - 21.1km Individual

PDF results - 10km Individual

PDF results - 5km Individual

PDF results - 21.1km Teams

PDF results - 10km Teams

PDF results - 5km Teams

 

2022 Ride the Murray

PDF results - 3hr Pairs Summary

PDF results - 3hr Solo Summary

PDF results - 3hr Pairs by lap

PDF results - 3hr Solo by lap

2022 Strong Bodies Burger Run (15k|10k|5k)

PDF results - 15k Overall by Gender

PDF results - 10k Overall by Gender

PDF results - 5k Overall by Gender

PDF results - 5k walk Overall by Gender

 

2022 St Joseph's Diverse Builders Numurkah Fun Run

Sunday 6 March

Live results search CLICK HERE

PDF results - 5km - click here  (CATEGORY results etc)

PDF results - 10km - click here  (CATEGORY results etc)

PDF results - 5km TEAMS results - click here

Feb 19th & 20th Swan Hill Riverside Tri

ONLINE RESULTS  LIVE - CLICK HERE

 

- PDF results Mini Tri (Sat 19th)

- PDF Sprint

- PDF Short

- PDF 5km

- PDF 15km

- PDF 21km

Feb 12th - Go Nagambie Club 2 Hub Swim

- 1100m

- 600m

ONLINE RESULTS  LIVE - CLICK HERE

PDF results - 1.1k Swim by Category

PDF results - 600m Swim by Category

2022 Echuca Multisport Festival - all events

TRIATHLON ONLINE RESULTS  LIVE - CLICK HERE
 

PDF results - Junior Duathlon 7-10yrs - Click Here

PDF results - Junior Duathlon 11-14yrs- click here

PDF results - Sprint Triathlon - click here  (category results etc)

PDF results - Morrisons W2W Swim - click here  (category results etc)

2021 16hr Endurance Challenge - Australian Military Bank

November 2021

Live Results link

PDF results - WLW Teams - Summary

PDF results - WLW Solo - Summary

PDF results - Run Teams - Summary

PDF results - WLW Teams - Splits

PDF results - WLW Solo - Splits

PDF results - Run Teams - Splits

2021 AusCycling Cyclo-cross Victoria State Series

- Creswick, Victoria

Hosts - VOGA Cycle Club

SATURDAY & SUNDAY 3rd & 4th July 2021

Live Results link - DAY 2 (Saturday)

Live Results link - DAY 2 (Sunday)

 

DAY 1 3rd July

PDF results - Young Guns LAP SPLITS

PDF results - Young Guns SUMMARY

PDF results - C Grade and Open M&F LAP SPLITS

PDF results - C Grade and Open M&F SUMMARY

PDF results - B Grade Mens SPLITS

PDF results - B Grade Mens SUMMARY

PDF results - Graded Women  SPLITS

PDF results - Graded Women SUMMARY

PDF results - A Grade Mens  SPLITS

PDF results - A Grade Mens SUMMARY

DAY 2 4th July

PDF results - Young Guns LAP SPLITS

PDF results - Young Guns SUMMARY

PDF results - C Grade Men and Open M&F LAP SPLITS

PDF results - C Grade Men and Open M&F SUMMARY

PDF results - B Grade Mens SPLITS

PDF results - B Grade Mens SUMMARY

PDF results - Graded Women  SPLITS

PDF results - Graded Women SUMMARY

PDF results - A Grade Mens  SPLITS

PDF results - A Grade Mens SUMMARY

website Logo.JPG
bottom of page